南丰城馆 周日
A教室
13:45-15:05 JAZZ(入门)ATLAS
15:20-16:40 JAZZ(入门)ATLAS
16:55-18:15 POPPING(入门)FISH (停课)
18:30-19:50 CHOREOGRPHY(入门) SASSY
20:05-21:25 POPPING(入门) SELENA (停课)
B教室
13:30-14:50 BREAKING(入门)LIL'LOWKE
15:05-16:25 HIPHOP(入门) AMIE
周天
B教室
18:10-19:30 启萌大班 VAN (停课)
C教室
13:30-14:50 启萌大班 SELEN (BIS停课)
15:00-16:20 启萌小班 BENNIE (代课:陆梦佳)
16:40-18:00 萌芽小班 BENNIE(代课:陆梦佳 )
A教室
13:45-15:05 JAZZ(入门)ATLAS
15:20-16:40 JAZZ(入门)ATLAS
16:55-18:15 POPPING(入门)FISH (停课)
18:30-19:50 CHOREOGRPHY(入门) SASSY
20:05-21:25 POPPING(入门) SELENA (停课)
B教室
13:30-14:50 BREAKING(入门)LIL'LOWKE
15:05-16:25 HIPHOP(入门) AMIE
周天
B教室
18:10-19:30 启萌大班 VAN (停课)
C教室
13:30-14:50 启萌大班 SELEN (BIS停课)
15:00-16:20 启萌小班 BENNIE (代课:陆梦佳)
16:40-18:00 萌芽小班 BENNIE(代课:陆梦佳 )
南丰城馆 周日
A教室
13:45-15:05 JAZZ(入门)ATLAS
15:20-16:40 JAZZ(入门)ATLAS
16:55-18:15 POPPING(入门)FISH
18:30-19:50 CHOREOGRPHY(入门) SASSY
20:05-21:25 POPPING(入门) SELENA
B教室
13:30-14:50 BREAKING(入门)LIL'LOWKE(停课)
15:05-16:25 HIPHOP(入门) AMIE
18:10-19:30 启萌大班 VAN(代课老师:宋晨迪)
C教室
13:30-14:50 启萌大班 SELENA
15:00-16:20 启萌小班 BENNIE
16:40-18:00 萌芽小班 BENNIE
A教室
13:45-15:05 JAZZ(入门)ATLAS
15:20-16:40 JAZZ(入门)ATLAS
16:55-18:15 POPPING(入门)FISH
18:30-19:50 CHOREOGRPHY(入门) SASSY
20:05-21:25 POPPING(入门) SELENA
B教室
13:30-14:50 BREAKING(入门)LIL'LOWKE(停课)
15:05-16:25 HIPHOP(入门) AMIE
18:10-19:30 启萌大班 VAN(代课老师:宋晨迪)
C教室
13:30-14:50 启萌大班 SELENA
15:00-16:20 启萌小班 BENNIE
16:40-18:00 萌芽小班 BENNIE
南丰城馆 周日
A教室
13:45-15:05 JAZZ(入门)ATLAS
15:20-16:40 JAZZ(入门)ATLAS
16:55-18:15 POPPING(入门)FISH
18:30-19:50 CHOREOGRPHY(入门) SASSY
20:05-21:25 POPPING(入门) SELENA
B教室
13:30-14:50 BREAKING(入门)LIL'LOWKE
15:05-16:25 HIPHOP(入门) AMIE
周天
C教室
13:30-14:50 启萌大班 SELENA
15:00-16:20 启萌小班 BENNIE
16:40-18:00 萌芽小班 BENNIE
18:10-19:30 启萌大班 VAN
A教室
13:45-15:05 JAZZ(入门)ATLAS
15:20-16:40 JAZZ(入门)ATLAS
16:55-18:15 POPPING(入门)FISH
18:30-19:50 CHOREOGRPHY(入门) SASSY
20:05-21:25 POPPING(入门) SELENA
B教室
13:30-14:50 BREAKING(入门)LIL'LOWKE
15:05-16:25 HIPHOP(入门) AMIE
周天
C教室
13:30-14:50 启萌大班 SELENA
15:00-16:20 启萌小班 BENNIE
16:40-18:00 萌芽小班 BENNIE
18:10-19:30 启萌大班 VAN
✋热门推荐